ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7797674
*
nr 779 7674
MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Onken, landskap med människor, subject size: 15x23,
Signerad Onken, landskap med människor, motivets mått: 15x23
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday September 24 2012
at 18:41:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/9 18:35:19
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:14
-
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:34
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 779 7674
MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Onken, landskap med människor, subject size: 15x23,
Signerad Onken, landskap med människor, motivets mått: 15x23
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 24 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/9 18:35:19 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:24 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:14 -
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:34